|
Distance between holes: |
46.4 mm |
|
Length |
R 160 mm |
|
Max. operating pressure |
10.0 bar |
|
Mounting |
2x Ø 8.5 mm |
|
Port thread 1 |
M10 x 1 |
|
Port thread 2: |
M10 x 1 |
|
Technical specification: |
OE specification |
|
Temperature range: |
-40°C to +80°C |
|
Type: |
With Lever |
|
Type of operation: |
Hole-lever Ø 6.5 mm |
|
Version: |
With one-way valve |
|
Calculated Volume (dm³): |
0.44528 |
|
Size (mm x mm x mm) |
189 x 62 x 38 |
|
Weight (kg) |
0.341 |
|
Weight (lb) |
0.75178 |
|
DAF1504925
MANN2509990136
PACCAR1504925
RENAULT5021170191
SCANIA1399776
SCANIA1430545
SCANIA1934939
SCANIA1451839
SCHWARZMÜLLER65449
|